CS2 skin deals, under the Buff163 ask, page 3
435 deals
435 deals match. A deal is the cheapest executable ask on Skinport, CSFloat or Skins.com sitting under another executable venue's net or under the Buff163 ask. The round trip is what Skinport's sold median would net after its 8 % fee. Every row has at least 20 Skinport sales in 90 days. Prices last read 26 October 2026 at 21:13 UTC.
| Picture | Name | Edge | Basis | Exit net | Round trip | Age | Sales 90d |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spectrum 2 CaseSkinport · €2.19€0.29 +13.2 % | €0.29 +13.2 % | Buff163 ask €2.48 | €2.09 | −4.6 % | 1.7 h | 22,597 | |
| AWP | Duality (Field-Tested)Skinport · €2.25€0.29 +12.9 % | €0.29 +12.9 % | Buff163 ask €2.54 | €2.17 | −3.6 % | 1.7 h | 563 | |
| Souvenir SG 553 | Desert Blossom (Factory New)Skinport · €2.41€0.31 +12.9 % | €0.31 +12.9 % | Buff163 ask €2.72 | €2.59 | +7.5 % | 1.7 h | 62 | |
| Skinport | |||||||
| Souvenir AWP | Black Nile (Minimal Wear) | |||||||
| Antwerp 2022 Dust II Souvenir PackageSkinport · €3.58€0.46 +12.9 % | €0.46 +12.9 % | Buff163 ask €4.04 | €3.17 | −11.5 % | 1.7 h | 63 | |
| Souvenir AWP | Black Nile (Minimal Wear)Skinport · €6.16€0.79 +12.8 % | €0.79 +12.8 % | Buff163 ask €6.95 | €5.41 marked down | −12.2 % | 1.7 h | 33 | |
| StatTrak™ Five-SeveN | Copper Galaxy (Factory New)Skinport · €19.64€2.49 +12.7 % | €2.49 +12.7 % | Buff163 ask €22.13 | €18.83 | −4.1 % | 1.7 h | 25 | |
| StatTrak™ USP-S | Lead Conduit (Field-Tested)Skinport · €2.13€0.27 +12.7 % | €0.27 +12.7 % | Buff163 ask €2.40 | €1.95 | −8.5 % | 1.7 h | 42 | |
| StatTrak™ FAMAS | Sergeant (Field-Tested)Skinport · €4.06€0.51 +12.6 % | €0.51 +12.6 % | Buff163 ask €4.57 | €3.59 | −11.6 % | 1.7 h | 26 | |
| Sticker | FaZe Clan | Boston 2018Skinport · €2.47€0.31 +12.6 % | €0.31 +12.6 % | Buff163 ask €2.78 | €2.65 | +7.3 % | 1.7 h | 27 | |
| StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Momentum (Minimal Wear)Skinport · €5.36€0.66 +12.3 % | €0.66 +12.3 % | Buff163 ask €6.02 | €7.12 | +32.8 % | 1.7 h | 58 | |
| Sticker | Team Liquid (Holo) | Stockholm 2021Skinport · €2.31€0.28 +12.1 % | €0.28 +12.1 % | Buff163 ask €2.59 | €1.94 | −16.0 % | 1.7 h | 102 | |
| Tec-9 | Blue Titanium (Factory New)Skinport · €17.95€2.17 +12.1 % | €2.17 +12.1 % | Buff163 ask €20.12 | €16.16 | −10.0 % | 1.7 h | 76 | |
| Souvenir XM1014 | Elegant Vines (Field-Tested)Skinport · €11.93€1.44 +12.1 % | €1.44 +12.1 % | Buff163 ask €13.37 | €10.98 | −8.0 % | 1.7 h | 20 | |
| P90 | Deathgaze (Battle-Scarred)Skinport · €3.08€0.37 +12.0 % | €0.37 +12.0 % | Buff163 ask €3.45 | €2.63 | −14.6 % | 1.7 h | 56 | |
| Sticker | 9z Team (Holo) | Antwerp 2022Skinport · €4.80€0.57 +11.9 % | €0.57 +11.9 % | Buff163 ask €5.37 | €4.70 | −2.1 % | 1.7 h | 44 | |
| Paris 2023 Ancient Souvenir PackageSkinport · €2.13€0.25 +11.7 % | €0.25 +11.7 % | Buff163 ask €2.38 | €2.01 | −5.6 % | 1.7 h | 220 | |
| StatTrak™ USP-S | Cyrex (Minimal Wear)Skinport · €5.98€0.70 +11.7 % | €0.70 +11.7 % | Buff163 ask €6.68 | €5.48 | −8.4 % | 1.7 h | 138 | |
| Autograph Capsule | Fnatic | Cologne 2015Skinport · €3.42€0.40 +11.7 % | €0.40 +11.7 % | Buff163 ask €3.82 | €3.15 | −7.9 % | 1.7 h | 27 | |
| StatTrak™ USP-S | Orion (Minimal Wear)Skinport · €79.62€9.31 +11.7 % | €9.31 +11.7 % | Buff163 ask €88.93 | €73.33 | −7.9 % | 1.7 h | 26 | |
| StatTrak™ MAC-10 | Heat (Well-Worn)Skinport · €3.18€0.37 +11.6 % | €0.37 +11.6 % | Buff163 ask €3.55 | €2.72 | −14.5 % | 1.7 h | 20 | |
| Bravo PinSkinport · €2.07€0.24 +11.6 % | €0.24 +11.6 % | Buff163 ask €2.31 | €2.52 | +21.7 % | 1.7 h | 183 | |
| StatTrak™ XM1014 | XOXO (Field-Tested)Skinport · €2.88€0.33 +11.5 % | €0.33 +11.5 % | Buff163 ask €3.21 | €2.73 | −5.2 % | 1.7 h | 32 | |
| AUG | Chameleon (Factory New)Skinport · €69.00€7.90 +11.5 % | €7.90 +11.5 % | Buff163 ask €76.90 | €51.51 marked down | −25.4 % | 1.7 h | 70 | |
| Souvenir MP9 | Music Box (Factory New)Skinport · €2.45€0.28 +11.4 % | €0.28 +11.4 % | Buff163 ask €2.73 | €2.52 | +2.9 % | 1.7 h | 34 | |
| FAMAS | Valence (Battle-Scarred)Skinport · €2.28€0.26 +11.4 % | €0.26 +11.4 % | Buff163 ask €2.54 | €2.06 | −9.7 % | 1.7 h | 23 | |
| MP7 | Skulls (Minimal Wear)Skinport · €17.07€1.92 +11.3 % | €1.92 +11.3 % | Buff163 ask €18.99 | €14.92 | −12.6 % | 1.7 h | 41 | |
| P90 | Trigon (Field-Tested)Skinport · €6.49€0.73 +11.3 % | €0.73 +11.3 % | Buff163 ask €7.22 | €5.66 | −12.8 % | 1.7 h | 36 | |
| StatTrak™ Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Factory New)Skinport · €3.13€0.35 +11.2 % | €0.35 +11.2 % | Buff163 ask €3.48 | €3.77 | +20.5 % | 1.7 h | 33 | |
| SCAR-20 | Enforcer (Factory New)Skinport · €2.07€0.23 +11.1 % | €0.23 +11.1 % | Buff163 ask €2.30 | €2.39 | +15.5 % | 1.7 h | 24 | |
| Operation Bravo CaseSkinport · €43.34€4.81 +11.1 % | €4.81 +11.1 % | Buff163 ask €48.15 | €40.15 | −7.4 % | 1.7 h | 324 | |
| Sticker | Cloud9 (Holo) | Antwerp 2022Skinport · €6.36€0.70 +11.0 % | €0.70 +11.0 % | Buff163 ask €7.06 | €6.28 | −1.3 % | 1.7 h | 94 | |
| Dual Berettas | Anodized Navy (Factory New)Skinport · €8.18€0.90 +11.0 % | €0.90 +11.0 % | Buff163 ask €9.08 | €6.96 marked down | −14.9 % | 1.7 h | 33 | |
| StatTrak™ Five-SeveN | Boost Protocol (Minimal Wear)Skinport · €7.46€0.82 +11.0 % | €0.82 +11.0 % | Buff163 ask €8.28 | €6.44 | −13.7 % | 1.7 h | 60 | |
| Sticker | Tyloo (Holo) | Stockholm 2021Skinport · €5.73€0.63 +11.0 % | €0.63 +11.0 % | Buff163 ask €6.36 | €4.62 | −19.4 % | 1.7 h | 44 | |
| SCAR-20 | Cardiac (Field-Tested)Skinport · €6.59€0.72 +10.9 % | €0.72 +10.9 % | Buff163 ask €7.31 | €5.12 | −22.3 % | 1.7 h | 21 | |
| StatTrak™ M4A1-S | Black Lotus (Well-Worn)Skinport · €10.23€1.11 +10.9 % | €1.11 +10.9 % | Buff163 ask €11.34 | €7.56 | −26.1 % | 1.7 h | 20 | |
| Antwerp 2022 Mirage Souvenir PackageSkinport · €2.40€0.26 +10.8 % | €0.26 +10.8 % | Buff163 ask €2.66 | €2.44 | +1.7 % | 1.7 h | 52 | |
| StatTrak™ Music Kit | ShockOne, VoicesSkinport · €4.09€0.44 +10.8 % | €0.44 +10.8 % | Buff163 ask €4.53 | €3.49 | −14.7 % | 1.7 h | 37 | |
| StatTrak™ AWP | Printstream (Battle-Scarred)Skinport · €42.05€4.49 +10.7 % | €4.49 +10.7 % | Buff163 ask €46.54 | €39.25 | −6.7 % | 1.7 h | 27 | |
| AK-47 | The Outsiders (Battle-Scarred)Skinport · €3.76€0.40 +10.6 % | €0.40 +10.6 % | Buff163 ask €4.16 | €3.73 | −0.8 % | 1.7 h | 38 | |
| Dual Berettas | Demolition (Field-Tested)Skinport · €10.36€1.10 +10.6 % | €1.10 +10.6 % | Buff163 ask €11.46 | €12.57 | +21.3 % | 1.7 h | 22 | |
| Antwerp 2022 Inferno Souvenir PackageSkinport · €2.26€0.24 +10.6 % | €0.24 +10.6 % | Buff163 ask €2.50 | €1.90 | −15.9 % | 1.7 h | 40 | |
| Galil AR | Tornado (Minimal Wear)Skinport · €4.84€0.51 +10.5 % | €0.51 +10.5 % | Buff163 ask €5.35 | €4.51 | −6.8 % | 1.7 h | 21 | |
| StatTrak™ AWP | Worm God (Factory New)Skinport · €5.80€0.61 +10.5 % | €0.61 +10.5 % | Buff163 ask €6.41 | €5.49 | −5.3 % | 1.7 h | 74 | |
| Sticker | Astralis (Holo) | Stockholm 2021Skinport · €2.38€0.25 +10.5 % | €0.25 +10.5 % | Buff163 ask €2.63 | €2.25 | −5.5 % | 1.7 h | 21 | |
| Souvenir Nova | Green Apple (Minimal Wear)Skinport · €5.92€0.62 +10.5 % | €0.62 +10.5 % | Buff163 ask €6.54 | €5.63 | −4.9 % | 1.7 h | 22 | |
| Souvenir USP-S | Purple DDPAT (Minimal Wear)Skinport · €2.78€0.29 +10.4 % | €0.29 +10.4 % | Buff163 ask €3.07 | €2.59 | −6.8 % | 1.7 h | 195 | |
| Guardian 2 PinSkinport · €2.11€0.22 +10.4 % | €0.22 +10.4 % | Buff163 ask €2.33 | €2.13 | +1.0 % | 1.7 h | 168 | |
| Sticker | Team Liquid (Holo) | Stockholm 2021 | |||||||
| Tec-9 | Blue Titanium (Factory New) |
432 more deals425 more deals
See all 435 deals, free with SteamSteam sign in only, we never see your password
The button opens steamcommunity.com, so check the address bar. Steam may ask for your password there; it never reaches us. Steam only tells us your public ID. Read-only: we can't trade, sell or move a single item. Free, no card.
Open this page in Safari or Chrome before signing in through Steam.
On a phone Steam may ask for your login here, even with its app signed in. Approve in the app if it asks, then come back to this tab.
What counts as a deal here?
ShowHide
The desk screens every name it prices. For each one it takes the cheapest cash ask on Skinport, CSFloat or Skins.com, the three venues a buyer in Europe can actually settle on, and holds it against two yardsticks: what the other executable venue's best ask would net after that venue's seller fee, and the Buff163 ask, the deepest market and the one that anchors fair value. A listing under either is a row. One row per name, the stronger lane wins, and a row older than two days goes.
435 deals after the filters, 435 screened. Edge is the basis less the ask, before you sell; the round trip is the exit net less the ask, at Skinport's sold median, listing patiently rather than undercutting. A suspect row keeps its numbers but ranks as no round trip at all under the round trip sort.
What is the round trip?
ShowHide
Pay the ask, list the skin on Skinport at its recent sold median, keep what is left after the 8 % fee. It is a patient seller's number, not a same-day flip: selling at the median means waiting for a typical buyer rather than undercutting to go today. When the last day of sales ran below the weekly median, the exit is marked down to the fresher figure and the row says so. A round trip that looks too good is flagged suspect; that is usually a thin sold median or two variants of a name that collided, not free money.
Cross venue or under Buff163?
ShowHide
A cross lane row is a real spread between two venues you can trade on, net of fees. A reference lane row is a discount to the Buff163 price, which anchors fair value but cannot be settled from Europe, so you still have to sell it somewhere. Each price on this page opens to say what kind of number it is, where it was read and what is missing. Fees for every venue are on the marketplaces page; the sold medians behind the exit come from Skinport.