The Bravo Collection trade-ups
Trade-up contracts · priced 2026-10-20
The Bravo Collection has 3 legal trade-up contracts, from Mil-Spec Grade up to Covert. None of its inputs carries an ask we can read right now, so there is no ticket price here today. Asks read 2026-10-20.
Mil-Spec Grade to Restricted
Ten Mil-Spec Grade skins from The Bravo Collection return one of 4 Restricted skins, each at 25.00%, when all ten come from here.
| Picture | Name | Cheapest ask | Wear | Float range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dual Berettas | Black Limba0.06 to 0.80unpriced | unpriced | · | 0.06 to 0.80 | |
| G3SG1 | Demeter0.06 to 0.80unpriced | unpriced | · | 0.06 to 0.80 | |
| Galil AR | Shattered0.06 to 0.80unpriced | unpriced | · | 0.06 to 0.80 | |
| Nova | Tempest | ||||
| SG 553 | Wave Spray | ||||
| Nova | Tempest0.06 to 0.22unpriced | unpriced | · | 0.06 to 0.22 | |
| SG 553 | Wave Spray0.06 to 0.80unpriced | unpriced | · | 0.06 to 0.80 | |
| UMP-45 | Bone Pile0.06 to 0.34unpriced | unpriced | · | 0.06 to 0.34 |
3 more inputs
See all 6 inputs, free with SteamSteam sign in only, we never see your password
The button opens steamcommunity.com, so check the address bar. Steam may ask for your password there; it never reaches us. Steam only tells us your public ID. Read-only: we can't trade, sell or move a single item. Free, no card.
Open this page in Safari or Chrome before signing in through Steam.
On a phone Steam may ask for your login here, even with its app signed in. Approve in the app if it asks, then come back to this tab.
| Picture | Name | Chance | Lands at | Net there |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M4A1-S | Bright Water25.00% | 25.00% | · | · | |
| M4A4 | Zirka25.00% | 25.00% | · | · | |
| MAC-10 | Graven25.00% | 25.00% | · | · | |
| USP-S | Overgrowth | ||||
| USP-S | Overgrowth25.00% | 25.00% | · | · |
1 more outcomes
See all 4 outcomes, free with SteamSteam sign in only, we never see your password
The button opens steamcommunity.com, so check the address bar. Steam may ask for your password there; it never reaches us. Steam only tells us your public ID. Read-only: we can't trade, sell or move a single item. Free, no card.
Open this page in Safari or Chrome before signing in through Steam.
On a phone Steam may ask for your login here, even with its app signed in. Approve in the app if it asks, then come back to this tab.
More on these numbers
No input here carries an ask we can read right now. StatTrak works too: 6 of the 6 inputs and 4 of the 4 outputs have a StatTrak version, and a StatTrak contract draws only from those outputs.
Restricted to Classified
Ten Restricted skins from The Bravo Collection return one of 3 Classified skins, each at 33.33%, when all ten come from here.
| Picture | Name | Cheapest ask | Wear | Float range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M4A1-S | Bright Water0.10 to 0.22unpriced | unpriced | · | 0.10 to 0.22 | |
| M4A4 | Zirka0.06 to 0.42unpriced | unpriced | · | 0.06 to 0.42 | |
| MAC-10 | Graven0.06 to 0.80unpriced | unpriced | · | 0.06 to 0.80 | |
| USP-S | Overgrowth | ||||
| USP-S | Overgrowth0.06 to 0.80unpriced | unpriced | · | 0.06 to 0.80 |
1 more inputs
See all 4 inputs, free with SteamSteam sign in only, we never see your password
The button opens steamcommunity.com, so check the address bar. Steam may ask for your password there; it never reaches us. Steam only tells us your public ID. Read-only: we can't trade, sell or move a single item. Free, no card.
Open this page in Safari or Chrome before signing in through Steam.
On a phone Steam may ask for your login here, even with its app signed in. Approve in the app if it asks, then come back to this tab.
| Picture | Name | Chance | Lands at | Net there |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AWP | Graphite33.33% | 33.33% | · | · | |
| P2000 | Ocean Foam33.33% | 33.33% | · | · | |
| P90 | Emerald Dragon33.33% | 33.33% | · | · |
More on these numbers
No input here carries an ask we can read right now. StatTrak works too: 4 of the 4 inputs and 3 of the 3 outputs have a StatTrak version, and a StatTrak contract draws only from those outputs.
Classified to Covert
Ten Classified skins from The Bravo Collection return one of 2 Covert skins, each at 50.00%, when all ten come from here.
| Picture | Name | Cheapest ask | Wear | Float range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AWP | Graphite0.00 to 0.12unpriced | unpriced | · | 0.00 to 0.12 | |
| P2000 | Ocean Foam0.00 to 0.12unpriced | unpriced | · | 0.00 to 0.12 | |
| P90 | Emerald Dragon0.06 to 0.52unpriced | unpriced | · | 0.06 to 0.52 |
| Picture | Name | Chance | Lands at | Net there |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AK-47 | Fire Serpent50.00% | 50.00% | · | · | |
| Desert Eagle | Golden Koi50.00% | 50.00% | · | · |
More on these numbers
No input here carries an ask we can read right now. StatTrak works too: 3 of the 3 inputs and 2 of the 2 outputs have a StatTrak version, and a StatTrak contract draws only from those outputs.
How this list is built
Mixing in other collections
ShowHide
The ten inputs don't have to come from one collection: each input hands its own collection a tenth of the odds.
Every collection's contracts, cheapest ticket first, are on trade-ups by collection.
Where these skins come from
ShowHide
The Bravo Collection drops from the Operation Bravo Case. Its Coverts also feed the five-Covert knife contract of the Operation Bravo Case.
Questions about The Bravo Collection trade-ups
How many trade-up contracts are there in The Bravo Collection?
3: Mil-Spec Grade to Restricted, Restricted to Classified, Classified to Covert.
What is the cheapest trade-up in The Bravo Collection?
We can't read an ask for any of its inputs right now, so there is no ticket to quote today.
What are the odds of a trade-up in The Bravo Collection?
With all ten inputs from The Bravo Collection: Mil-Spec Grade to Restricted, 1 in 4; Restricted to Classified, 1 in 3; Classified to Covert, 1 in 2.
Can you do a StatTrak trade-up in The Bravo Collection?
Yes, on Mil-Spec Grade to Restricted, Restricted to Classified, Classified to Covert. Ten StatTrak inputs return a StatTrak skin, drawn only from the outcomes that have a StatTrak version.
Can you trade up to a knife from The Bravo Collection?
Yes, through its Coverts: five of them feed the knife and glove pool of the Operation Bravo Case. That contract has its own page per case.